ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9132054
*
nr 913 2054
ETCHING (F)
David Young Cameron, signed, Scottish Loch, subject: 12, 5 x 26,
David Young Cameron, signerad, Scottish Loch, motivet: 12, 5 x 26
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:04:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/9 15:21:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: david young cameron etsning etsningar grafik scottish loch
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING (F)
nr 913 2054
ETCHING (F)
David Young Cameron, signed, Scottish Loch, subject: 12, 5 x 26,
David Young Cameron, signerad, Scottish Loch, motivet: 12, 5 x 26
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/9 15:21:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: david young cameron etsning etsningar grafik scottish loch
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24